watch-The Glass Dome

The Glass Dome

When her friend\'s daughter goes missing, criminologist Lejla joins the search — and must confront the haunting trauma of her own childhood abduction.
Released: 2025
Genre: Crime, Drama, Mystery
Casts: Ville Virtanen, Ia Langhammer, Johan Rheborg, Johan Hedenberg, Cecilia Nilsson, Leonie Vincent, Emil Almén, Emma Broomé, Oscar Töringe, Bianca Lynxén, Seraphine Krystek, Farzad Farzaneh, Freddy Åsblom
Duration: 50 mm
Country: Sweden
Director: Lisa Farzaneh, Henrik Björn

Watch The Glass Dome Online Free

The Glass Dome Online Free

Where to watch The Glass Dome

The Glass Dome movie free online

The Glass Dome free online

Watch Free The Glass Dome Full Movies Online HD